1 Mewes, Michel, *31.01.1996 in Neumünster
1 Mewes, Anna-Lena, *15.02.1991 in Neumünster


Eltern:
2 Mewes, Andreas Thomas, *18.12.1964 in Neumünster
3 Fieroh, Anne, *3.8.1966 in Neumünster


Großeltern:
4 Mewes, Karsten Wilhelm Heinrich, *24.3.1941 in Kiel
5 Sperling, Marianne Erika, *10.8.1942 in Königsberg
6 Fieroh, Otto Ernst, *21.9.1936 in Gadeland
7 Plötz, Hannelore Hildegard Anna, *7.8.1940 in Beiersdorf


Urgroßeltern:
8 Mewes, Hans Heinrich, *20.11.1912 in Tungendorf,+3.5.1945 auf See vor Kiel
9 Struck, Karla Emma Wilhelmine, *8.2.1913 in Kiel,+16.6.1974 in Kiel
10 Sperling, Alfred Otto, *15.3.1919 in Königsberg.+6.7.1993 in Neumünster
11 Olbricht, Grete Meta, *21.9.1920 in Gimmendorf,+5.12.1992 in Neumünster
12 Fieroh, Hans August Otto, *5.7.1903 in Fissau,+5.6.1969 in Gadeland
13 Bajorat, Elfriede, *8.1.1912 in Winsen,+4.11.1998 in Neumünster
14 Plötz, Ernst,
15 Muchow, Hildegard, *12.7.1906 in Berlin,


Urgroßeltern (2.Grades)
16 Mewes, Heinrich, *14.3.1883 in Heiligenstedtendorf,+6.11.1944 in Neumünster
17 Schultz, Margarete Abel Gesche, *12.7.1888 in Itzehoe,+6.5.1973 in Neumünster
18 Struck, Wilhelm Friedrich, *8.3.1880 in Kiel,+11.5.1942 in Kiel
19 Lundt, Anna Karolina Dorothea, *30.10.1892 in Kiel,+24.12.1964 in Kiel
20 Sperling, Friedrich Albert Edmund, *22.7.1888 in Weißenfels,+1.9.1945 in Königsberg
21 Bledau, Martha Maria, *26.4.1880 in Nordenburg,+8.5.1960 in Neumünster
22 Olbricht, Gustav, *30.9.1879 in Michelsdorf,+14.3.1953 in Gimmendorf
23 Dahmann, Marie, *10.9.1884 in Mingfen,+16.12.1964 in Neumünster
24 Fieroh, Andreas, *1.4.1870 in Plön,+1941
25 Mangels, Minna, * in Fissau,+
26 Bajorat, Ferdinand Friedrich, *18.3.1888 in Packalwen,+23.10.1975 in Holtorf
27 Kleensang, Erna, *8.10.1889 in Struvenhütten,+18.10.1978 in Holtorf
28 Plötz, Hermann,
29 Unbekannt, Anna,
30 Muchow, Hermann,
31 Krause, Anna,


Urgroßeltern (3.Grades)
32 Mewes, Johann Hinrich, *25.2.1853 in Wilster,+28.9.1911 in Schenefeld
33 Dammann, Katharina Sophia, *25.9.1854 in Edendorf,+3.1.1920 in Wittenberge bei Potsdam
34 Schultz, Martin, *24.12.1856 in Lägerdorf,+22.1.1900 in Itzehoe
35 Harbeck, Anna Maria Cäcilie, 15.7.1859 in Itzehoe,+4.4.1919 in Neumünster
36 Struck, Christian Peter, * ,+29.1.1924 in Kiel
37 Harm, Katharina Auguste Christina, *13.2.1855 in Seekamp,+4.6.1931 in Kiel
38 Lundt, ? ,
39 Unbekannt, ? ,
40 Sperling, Albert Friedrich, *11.11.1836, +
41 Liemich, Ida Louise, *3.7.1836, +
42 Bledau, ? ,
43 Unbekannt, ? ,
44 Olbricht, ? ,
45 Unbekannt, ? ,
46 Dahmann, ? ,
47 Unbekannt, ? ,
48 Fieroh, Rudolph, *24.9.1819, +1898
52 Bajorat, Friedrich, *8.5.1848 in Ostpreußen,+7.2.1919
53 Unbekannt, Henriette, *15.7.1855 in Ostpreußen,+17.9.1950
54 Kleensang, Hinrich, *25.10.1854 in Struvenhütten,+8.2.1916
55 Unbekannt, Maria, *9.10.1860,+20.2.1929


Urgroßeltern (4.Grades)
64 Mewes, Johann Heinrich, *30.8.1823 in Langereihe,+7.5.1907 in Immenstedt
65 Schütt, Cäcilie, *18.12.1821 in Averfleth,+14.6.1871 in Wilster
66 Dammann, Jasper, *8.9.1812 in Hohenaspe,+26.7.1890 in Heiligenstedten
67 Maaß, Katharina Sophia, *27.12.1816 in Huje,+22.8.1856 in Edendorf
68 Schultz, Hartwig, *5.12.1831 in Bissenmoor,+15.4.1924 in Lägerdorf
69 Timmermann, Agneta, *22.2.1831 in Hasenmoor,+21.1.1910 in Lägerdorf
70 Harbeck, Johann Hinrich, *18.8.1827 in Münsterdorf,+1.5.1863 in Münsterdorf
71 Dammann, Abel, *25.2.1838 in Dägeling,+23.5.1924 in Bergedorf
72 Struck, Joseph Friedrich,
73 Stoeker, Elsabe Margarethe,
74 Harm, Christian Otto
75 Kobarg, Carolina Maria Dorothea
80 Sperling, Karl
81 Berlin, Amalie
82 Liemich, Karl Friedrich
83 Geißler, Christiane Louise
96 Fieroh, Johann Andreas


Urgroßeltern (5.Grades)
128 Mewes, Hinrich, *4.2.1796 in Langereihe,+15.7.1871 in Dammfleth
129 Wilstermann, Anna Lucie, *12.7.1790 in Dammfleth,+19.3.1859 in Dammfleth
130 Schütt, Johann, *24.9.1776 in Neuendorf,+20.1.1843 in Averfleth
131 Eggers, Anna, 8.3.1792 in Achterhörn,+16.11.1860 in Averfleth
132 Dammann, Claus, *17.5.1779 in Ölingsdorf,+19.9.1829 in Hohenaspe
133 Fien, Trina, *19.3.1786 in Hohenaspe,+18.11.1854 in Edendorf
134 Maaß, Johann Friedrich, *17.3.1783 in Mehlbeck,+23.4.1843 in Hude bei Husum
135 Sievers, Margaretha, *23.2.1792 in Oldendorf,+3.6.1835 in Hude bei Husum
138 Timmermann, Johann, 15.1.1802 in Hasenmoor,+20.9.1877 in Hartenholm
139 Hahn, Maria, * ,+25.2.1855 in Hartenholm
140 Harbeck, Claus, *29.12.1787 in Westermoor,+24.2.1855 in Münsterdorf
141 Bargmann, Anna Maria, *20.6.1793 in Funkhausen,+27.10.1869 in Münsterdorf
142 Dammann, Johann Daniel Franz, *14.9.1801 in Itzehoe,+4.2.1873 in Münsterdorf
143 Scharmer, Anna, *23.12.1805 in Dägeling,+28.9.1881 in Münsterdorf
144 Struck, Carl Friedrich, * ,+29.4.1837
145 Reimers, Elisabeth
146 Stoeker, ? ,
147 Unbekannt, ? ,
150 Kobarg, ? ,
151 Unbekannt, ? ,


Urgroßeltern (6.Grades)
256 Mewes, Jasper
257 Peters, Margaretha
258 Wilstermann, Johann
259 Schipmann, Anna Lucia
260 Schütt, Johann
261 Schütt, Lucia
262 Eggers, Eggert
263 Karstens, Trina
264 Dammann, Jasper
265 Fehrsen, Elsabe
266 Fien, Ehlert
267 Struwen, Margreth
268 Maaß, Johann
269 Möller, Katharina Sophia
270 Sievers, Jürgen
271 Eggers, ? ,
276 Timmermann, Hans Heinrich
277 Lohmann, Annet
278 Hahn, ? ,
279 Unbekannt, ? ,
280 Harbeck, Peter, *6.10.1757 in Stella,+25.10.1789 in Kronmoor
281 Panje, Gesche, *1765 in Westermoor,+26.11.1806 in Hohenaspe
282 Bargmann, Claus
283 Thode, Elsabe
284 Dammann, Friedrich
285 Bollen, Karolina Sophia
286 Scharmer, Ehler
287 Kage, Lena
288 Struck, ? ,
289 unbekannt, ? ,
290Reimers, ? ,
291 unbekannt, ? ,


Urgroßeltern (7.Grades)
560 Harbeck, Claus, *1716 in Hasenkrug,+8.3.1785 in Wulfsmoor
561 Homfeld, Abel, *7.11.1725 in Stellau,+2.8.1772 in Wulfsmoor
562 Panje, Balthasar
563 Widderich, Margaretha


Urgroßeltern (8.Grades)
1120 Harbeck, Hans, *1694 in Quarnstedt,+1727 in Hasenkrug
1121 Schmidt, Anna, *1690
1122 Homfeldt, Johann
1123 Voß, Töbke

Urgroßeltern (9.Grades)
2240 Harbeck, Hans, *12.2.1663 in Quarnstedt
2241 Bolling, Margaretha, *1660 in Quarnstedt


Urgroßeltern (10.Grades)
4480 Harbeck, Eler, *1630 in Quarnstedt
4481 Stahl, Anna, *1640 in Vorbrügge
4482 Bolling, Johann
4483 unbekannt, ? ,


Urgroßeltern (11.Grades)
8960 Harbeck, Hans, *1594 in Quarnstedt
8961 Rehder, Catharina, *1600 in Quarnstedt
8962 Stahl, Hinrich
8963 unbekannt, Wiebke


Urgroßeltern (12.Grades)
17920 Harbeck, Jürgen, *1560 in Hardebek
17921 unbekannt, Christina, *1570
17922 Rehders, Ehler
17923 unbekannt, ? ,


Urgroßeltern (13.Grades)
35840 Harbeck, Hans, *1520 in Hardebek
35841 unbekannt, Elsabe, *1530


Urgroßeltern (14.Grades)
71680 Harbeck, Hans, *1490 in Hardebek
71681 unbekannt, ? ,


KontaktHaftungsausschluss